voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

Zwolle 2006 CAC CACIB

Keurmeester: W. Eikeseth (NOR)   
Groenendaeler Reuen
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC Jeugd CAC


Danko Marajuyo


W.Hogenhout
Openklasse
1 U RCAC CACIB
2 ZG
3 ZG

Balto Collin of the First Triangle
Ringo di Locaco
Uthan Black Boy of Dark Brightness

W.Perik
N.Meijer
H.Wierda & H.M.Verschure
Groenendaeler Teven
Puppyklasse

1 VB Beste Puppy


Bora Ebony


H.E.Zoet-Kluinhaar
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG
2 ZG

Femly Marajuyo
Syra Kim Milla van 't Groenveld

W.Hogenhout
R.Moog
Jonge Hondenklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB
2 ZG

Dark Djenga of Irresistible Black
Bohdy de Palaemon

G.Meerholz
J.Baanstra & R.Baanstra-Selvius
Openklasse
1 ZG
2 ZG

Active Chazia of Dark Brightness
Xorry Marajuyo

H.Vermeulen
W.Hogenhout
Keurmeester: W. Eikeseth (NOR)
Laekense Reuen
Jonge Hondenklasse

1 U CAC CACIB

Jannes Theun fan'e Rispinge

A.van de Aa
Keurmeester: J. Muldoon (Ierl)
Tervueren Reuen
Jeugdklasse

1 U Beste Jeugdreu
2 U


Asgaard des Louves d'Ymonville
Twister van Moned


H.Reinders
H.H.J.Westerink
Jongehondenklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB
2 U

Caro van de Chairmaker
Chuck von de Feldstiege

M.van Dijk
A.Katemann
Openklasse
1 U RCAC RCACIB
2U
3 U
4 U
U
ZG
ZG

Tyboki's Haskan
Jaras du Cour Robuste
Wodan van 't Limburgs Schoon
Chaotic Ivar of Dark Brightness
Levy Sam Cartouche de Conte de Fée
Noah Rey van 't Roemah Andjing
Egor Randy Dari Mana

A.Kiezenberg-Verswijver
J.Veeninga
J.Vergoossen-Ophelders
M.M.B.Drenthen-Beld
A.van Heertum
E.Koning
W.van Achteren

Tervueren Teven
Babyklasse
1 VB Beste Baby


Fenya Prestige la Tervura


A.F.J.Althuizen-Hollem & L.van de Broek
Puppyklasse
1 VB Beste Puppy

Freyara di Scottatura

P.Rietkerk & J.Rietkerk
Jeugdklasse
1 U JeugdCAC
2 ZG
3 ZG

Emiko Bonishya la Tervura
Ultra van Moned
Bandee Resistance is Futile

A.F.J.Althuizen-Hollem
M.Blankevoort
M.J.Soesman-Wissink
Jonge Hondenklasse
1 U RCAC RCACIB
2 U

Naomi van Nikaron
Witha Karimah of Axewood Home

A.C.van Vogelpoel-Hofman
L.P.E.Bijlhout
Openklasse
1 U CAC CACIB
2 U
3 U
4 ZG

Gwendolyn van Marcelishta
Barbi la Tervura
Duchenne van Labayo
Tyboki's Hope

J.F.W.Reugebrink
A.F.J.Althuizen-Hollem
C.J.M.Steltenpool
C.van Dijk
Veteranenklasse
1 ZG

Qerinda Kayastha of Axewood

L.P.E.Bijlhout