voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

Wijchen 2006 CAC CACIB

Keurmeester: M.E.J. van de Weijer  
Groenedaeler Reuen
Puppyklasse

1 VB


Spike de Bruine Buck


D. de Pauw

Openklasse
1 U RCAC RCACIB
2 ZG
3 ZG
4 ZG


It's Magic from Black Velvet's Home
Reno Donna van Lana's Hof
Boris de Bruine Buck
Ringo di Locaco

A.van de Broek
J.H.H.M.Scheepers
F. de Zoete
N.Meijer
Tussenklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB

Danko Marajuyo

W.Hogenhout
Jeugdklasse
G

Fabracque van de Cart Hill Village

P.E.Verschuren-van Boxsel
Groenendaeler Teven
Jeugdklasse

1 ZG
2 ZG


Whoopi Donna van Lana's Hof
Vanessa Nat du Chemin des Sorciéres


T.van der Vorst
S.J.van Haneghem
Laekense Reuen
Tussenklasse

1 ZG


Jannes Theun fan'e Rispingen


A.van der Aa
Laekense Teven
Openklasse

1 ZG


LongFields Fenna Forte dei Marmi


J.Vis
Tervueren Reuen
Puppyklasse
1 VB Beste Pup

 

Faolan de la Vignette

 

A.Moerman

Openklasse
1 U RCAC RCACIB
2 U
3 ZG
4 ZG

Chuck von der Feldstiege
Tzigane's Jesper
Caro van de Chairmaker
Joker

A.Katemann
D.J.Schuurhuis
M.van Dijk
F.Veenstra
Jeugdklasse
1 U
2 U

Eques of the Home Port
Elursjoe the Red Dragon

D. & I.Vanpottalsberghe
J.Driessen
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB

Cômes of the Home Port

D. & I.Vanpottalsberghe
Tervueren Teven
Puppyklasse

1 VB
2 VB


Fenya Prestige la Tervura
Fajra de la Vignette


Althuizen & L.van der Broek
A.Moerman
Openklasse
1 U
2 U
3 ZG

Nasty van Moned
Tzigane's ID van Cleopatra
Ulani Arista of Axewood Home

H.Kapelle
D.J.Schuurhuis
L.P.Bijlhout
Tussenklasse
1 U CAC CACIB
2 U RCAC RCACIB
3 G

Arissa Resistance is Futile
Jina Langu Ni Cheyenne
Witha Karimah of Axewood Home

J.van der Burg
C.E.Bloos
L.P.Bijlhout
Tussenklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U
4 U
ZG
ZG
ZG

Emiko Bonishya la Tervura
Hashley van de Ollandse Werf
Sjaan van de Chairmaker
Caya van het Limburgs Schoon
Elze of the Home Port
Tjinta Riva van 't Groenveld
Prima Donna van 't Roemah Andjing

A.F.Althuizen-Hollem
M.van der Zanden
F.Obbink
M.Bours
G. & A.de Haas-van Otten
F.de Reuver
W. & S.Bruijnius