voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

Leiden 2006 CAC CACIB

Keurmeester: Mevr. P. Stern-Hanf
Groenendaeler Reuen
Openklasse

1U CAC CACIB
2U RCAC RCACIB
3U
4ZG
ZG
ZG


Quinto Rival de Bruine Buck
Diego du Pré du Vieux Pont at Revloch
Active Kunjoh of Dark Brightness
Darius fan Fido's Belgen Hus
Ringo di Locaco
Blaze Marajuyo


J. & E.van Tiem
J. & P.Lawless
L.van Zwieten-Bakkenes
E.C.van Aalten
N.Meijer
A.Stiekel
Jongehondenklasse
1U
2U

Spike Donna van Lana's Hof
Uran Brenner di Locaco

J.H.H.M.Scheepers
F.G.Schuurmans
Jeugdklasse
1U

Kai Asnijki from Black Velvet's Home

A.van Assouw
Groenendaeler Teven
Openklasse

1U CAC CACIB BOB
2U
3U


Roetie de Bruine Buck
Xorry Marajuyo
Ohkami van 't Groenveld


E.C.van Deudekom-Peters
M. & W.Hogenhout
A.F.J.Althuizen-Hollem
Jongehondenklasse
1U

Treble di Locaco

C.L. van Hal
Jeugdklasse
1ZG
2ZG

Dibah Gypsy van Lana's Hof
Kariba from Black Velvet's Home

M.I.Huijgen-Brugts
A.M.H.van den Broek
Kampioensklasse
1U RCAC RCACIB

Duranne de Sincfal

M.Poels
Laekense Teven
Jongehondenklasse

1U CAC CACIB BOB


LongFields Nueva Esperanza Nozem


S. de Lange-van de Velde
Mechelaar Teven
Kampioensklasse

1U CAC CACIB BOB


Revloch O'Baoill


J. & P.Lawless
Tervueren Reuen
Puppyklasse

1VB


Eques of the Home Port



D.Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin

Openklasse
1U CAC CACIB
2U RCAC RCACIB
3U
4U
U
ZG
ZG

Levy Sam Cartouche de Conte de Fée
Comes of the Home Port
Frodo van de Ollandse Werf
Graaf Cairo van Marcelishta
Jina Langh Ni Bo-Giji
Lando van 't Roemah Andjing
Beau

A.van Heertum
D.Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
H.R. ten Have
T.W.Hendriks
C.E.G.Bloos
K.Ouwehand
A.C.van Vogelpoel-Hofman
Jeugdklasse
1U

Chuck von der Feldstiege

A.Katemann
Tervueren Teven
Puppyklasse

1VB Beste Pup
2VB
3VB

Elze of the Home Port
Enjoy of the Home Port
Enya of the Home Port

G.de Haas & A.van Otten
D.Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
D.Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
Openklasse
1U CAC CACIB BOB
2U RCAC RCACIB
3U
4U
U
ZG

Altesse di Scottatura
Hope Cheyenne van de Weiwakers
High Clearings Bliss
Bougien Xylene van de Hoge Wakers
Centa the Red Dragon
Isly van 't Buisengat

E.van Anrooij
J.de Vos
M.H.T.Jansen
M.J.A.M.van Bronkhorst
G.de Haas & A.van Otten
M.de Jong-Buis
Jongehondenklasse
1U
2ZG

Alanis de la Tyvell
Dusty du Pré du Vieux Pont

H. & L.Kapelle
A.Pos & K.Grobben & G.Valkenhoff
Jeugdklasse
1U
2U
3U
4U
Diskw.

Naomi van Nikaron
Jina Langh Ni Cheyenne
Ezy van Labayo
Magenta Jarah de Conte de Fée
Rita Quibus Noëlle van 't Groenveld

A.C.van Vogelpoel-Hofman
C.E.G.Bloos
B.Steltenpool
A.M.Smolders
C.Ooms