voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

Leeuwarden 2006 CAC CACIB

Keurmeester: S. Peter
Groenendaeler Reuen
Veteranenklasse

1 U CAC CACIB BOB


Chiko Marajuyo


E.Rietman-Burghart
Groenendaeler Teven
Openklasse
1 U RCAC CACIB
2 U


Xorry Marajuyo
Brandy of Irresistible Black


M. & W.Hogenhout
G.Meerholz
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC
2 ZG

Dark Jenga of Irresisible Black
Dynamic Chiara of Dark Brightness

G.Meerholz
J.Groenewoud
Keurmeester: S. Peter
Laekese Reuen
Openklasse

1 CAC CACIB BOB


Pelsens Xercos Fugazi


H. & M.Busser-Grobbee
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG

Trouble Ofinka Eigenaar

B.Broekx
Laekense Teven
Openklasse

1 CAC CACIB BIS


Bessie Baike Ronin Tjamme's End


T. & P.van der Walle Colijn
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG

Kenzo fan'e Rispinge

A.A.Plat & J.Zoodstra
Keurmeester: S. Peter  
Mechelaar Teven
Jeugdklasse

1 CAC BOB


Eliane de la Belle Pitou


J.F.W.Reugebrink
Keurmeester: A. Arch (GB)
Tervueren Reuen
Openklasse

1 U
2 U
3 U


Graaf Cairo van Marcelistha
Larkin Orka van Moned
Levy Sam Cartouche de Conte de Fée


T.W.Hendriks
H.van Bolhuis
A.van Heertum
Jonge Hondenklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB
2 U

Chaotic Ivar of Dark Brightness
Bertus van de Chairmaker

M.B.Drenthen-Beld
A.te Kamp
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC
2 U

Noah Rey van 't Roemah Andjing
Chuck van de Feldstiege

E.Koning
A.Kateman
Tervueren Teven
Puppyklasse

1 VB


Tjinta Riva van 't Groenveld


F.de Reuver
Openklasse
1 U RCAC CACIB
2 U
3 U
4 U
U

Timeless Matiz of Dark Brightness
Qira Apil van Moned
Perla Quinty Noëlle van 't Groenveld
Tyboki's Hope Eigenaar
Briganti de la Vignette

A.Pos-Gelauf
H.van Bolhuis
F.de Reuver
C.van Dijk
A.Moerman
Jonge Hondenklasse
1 U
Diskw.

Divinia de la Vignette
Joyfull du Cour Robuste

M.W.A.Moerman
J.Veeninga
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC
2 U
3 U
4 U
U
U
ZG

Jina Langu Ni Cheyenne
Witha Karimah of Axewood Home
Eshah v't Guitpad
Beauty Vienna van Moned
Magenta Jarah de Conte de Fée
Arissa Rissitance is Futile
Ezy van Labayo

C.E.Bloos
L.Bijlhout
W.Grosman
Sj.van Haneghem
A.M.Smolders
J.van de Berg
B.Steltenpool