voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

02-03-2008 Groningen CAC CACIB


Keurmeerster: Mw. van Deijl

Eigenaar:
Groenendaelers Reuen
Openklasse
1 U RCAC/CACIB
2 U RCACIB
3 U


Polder Beauty Donna van Lana's Hof
Kay-Asnijki from Black Velvet's Home
Cheb de Bruine Buck


W. Stavasius-Ellens
J.C. van den Broek-Langermans
M.H. Delsink- v. Dalen
Jongehondeklasse
1 ZG
2 ZG

Lion from Black Velvet's Home
Maituk

R.T.D. v.d. Werff
S. Troff
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC BOB
2 U
3 ZG
4 ZG

Timber-Gipsy van Lana's Hof
Bono de Bruine Buck
Item Marajuyo
Zidane v. Yamyna

T. Makita en J. Scheepers
J. en A. Neervoort
W. en M. Hogenhout-Falkenberg
J.A.G. Nijhuis
Kampioensklasse
1 U
Criquielion de la Ferme Farouche VDH ch. B.H. Viel
Groenendaeler Teven
Puppyklasse

1 B


Ilphie de la Ferme Farouche

 

G.N. Vink-Dreise

Openklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB

Vanessa-Nat du Chemin des Sorcieres

S.J. v. Hanegem-de Vries
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC
2 U
3 ZG

Allure de Bruine Buck
Illusion Marajuyo
Uma v.'t Guitpad


T. Roozen en R. Stokla
M. en W. Hogenhout
Y. Ohm en O. van Dam

Laekense Teven
Openklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB


Brasillia de la Tangi Morgane


G. Hagen-Kraak
Jonge hondenklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB

Bobby Jean Var Letsager

M.J.T. Busser-Grobee
Mechelaar Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC BOB


Gazell du Hameau St. Blaise


M. van Bolhuis
Tervueren Reuen
Openklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB


Elliot Bonishya la Tervura


P. v.d. Horst
Jonge hondenklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB
2 U
Disk.

Blackwater's Blue Ocean
Caspar de la Tyvell
Bomgards Tauros

Barbel Brendler
T. en G. Molenaar
Hasse Press
Jeugdklasse
1 U

Iego Marajuyo

D.C. van der Tempel-Rotteveel
Tervueren Teven
Puppyklasse

1 VB


Aika v.h. Schothorsterpark


T. en G. Molenaar
Openklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB
Disk.

Emiko Bonishya la Tervura NJK
Bandee Resistance is Futile

A.F.J. Althuizen-Hollem
M.J. Soesman-Wissink
Jonge hondenklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U

Fenya Prestige la Tervura
Xummer van Moned
Tzigane's Kyra

A. Althuizen en L. van den Broek
A. Niemeijer
I. Konig
Jeugdklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U


Yazoo van Moned
Aukje Quinty from Faya's Home
Ginny v.d. Hoge Laer


M. Blankenvoort
F. Veenstra
C.E.G. Bloos

Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB

Amazing Savannah It. ch.

S. Ravallco