voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

08-02-2008 Eindhoven CAC CACIB

 

Keurmeerster: Dhr. E. Wieldraaijer
Eigenaar:
Groenendaeler Reuen
puppyklas
1 VB Beste pup


Timber-Gipsy van Lana's Hof


T. Makita
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG

Item Marajuyo

M. Hogenhout
Openklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB

Polder Beauty Donna van Lana's Hof

W. Stavasius-Ellens
Groenendaeler Teven
Jeugdklasse

1 U
2 ZG


Illusion Marajuyo
Avalon de Bruine Buck


M. Hogenhout
J. Meulenbroeks-Zaaijer
Jonge Hondenklasse
1 ZG

Gaya Marajuyo

A. de Kort
Openklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB
2 U RCAC/RCACIB
3 U
4 U
ZG
Navarra Jade des Loups du Kanu
Whoopi Donna van Lana's Hof
Dark Djenga of Irresistible Black
Active Chazia of Dark Brightness JW'04
Dasha du Pre du Vieux Pont
R. Sayah
C.F. v.d. Vorst
G. Meerholz
M. Vermeulen
T.G. Fiks
Laekense Reuen
Openklasse

1 U CAC/CACIB


Quint Var Letsager JW+W'06


G.W. Klesman
Kampioensklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB

Trouble-Ofinka CH Belgisch Lux

B. Broekx
Laekense Teven
Jeugdklasse

1 U CAC BOB
2 U RCAC

Hoi Tove's Mo of the River
Lyra Var Letsager

J. v. Blokland-v. Deutekom
B. Broekx
Tervueren Reuen
Jeugdklasse
1 U
2 U


Be My Levy the Mystic Angel
Iëgo Marajuyo


A.C. Vogelpoel-Hofman
D.C. v.d. Tempel-Rotteveel
Jonge Hondenklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U
Faolan de la Vignette NJK, JW'07
Uras Noelle van 't Groenveld
Faro Prestige la Tervura
A. Moerman
R. Bevers
W. Coene
Openklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB
2 U RCAC/RCACIB
3 U
4 U
U
U
Elliot Bonishya la Tervura
Zimba v.d. Schagerwaard
Wodan van het Limburgs Schoon
Luka v. 't Roemah Andjing
Graaf Cairo van Marcelishta
Misty Jarah de Conte de Fée
P. v.d. Horst
M.J. v. Aalst
J.M. Vergoossen
J.J. Dumee
T.W. Hendriks
F.W.A.T. Ebbing
Tervueren Teven
Jeugdklasse

1 U
2 U
Ginny van de Hoge Laer
Vita Valesca Avita
C.E. Bloos
K.L. Ebbens
Jonge Hondenklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB
2 U
Fenya Prestige la Tervura
Imani du Fin Matois
A.F.J. Althuizen & L. v.d. Broek
J. de Vos
Openklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB
2 U
3 U
4 U
U
ZG

Vite-Moon van de Lamar
Marley v.'t Roemah Andjing
Tjinta Riva van't Groenveld JW,Lux ch
Hope-Cheyenne v.d. Weiwakers
Fiona di Scottatura
Quira-Sera du Bois Campine

J.J. en S. Dubach
K. Dikhooff
F. de Reuver
J. de Vos
P. Olieman
M.C. Couwenberg

Veteranenklasse
1 U


Hautesse de la Cabanne de Berger

L.M. Peeters