voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

24-03-2008 Leeuwarden CAC CACIB


Keurmeester: dhr. Y. Dambrain
Eigenaar:
Groenendaeler Reuen
Openklasse

1 U CAC/CACIB BOB
2 U RCACIB
3 U
4 ZG
Cheb de Bruine Buck
Polder Beauty Donna van Lana's Hof
Kay Asnijcki Black Velvet's Home JW'06 NJK
Dynamic Ony of Dark Brightness
M. Delsink
W. Stavasius-Ellens
J.C. v.d. Broek en A. v. Assouw
P.W. Vermeulen
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC
2 ZG


Timber Gipsy van Lana's Hof
Item Marajuyo


T. Makita
W. en M. Hogenhout
Jonge hondenklasse
1 ZG

Lion from Black Velvet's Home

R.T.D. v.d. Werff
Kampioensklasse
1 U

Criquielion de la Ferme Farouche

B.H. Viel
Groenendaeler Teven
Openklasse

1 U
2 U
3 ZG


Vega de Bruine Buck
Active Chazia of Dark Brightness
Syrah Kim Mylla van 't Groenveld


R. Roozen
M. Vermeulen
R. Moog
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC
2 ZG

Illusion Marajuyo
Ironic Soraya of Dark Brightness

M. en W. Hogenhout
A.N.J. Kuhn
Jonge hondenklasse
1 U RCACIB

Haudrey de la Ferme Farouche

L.J. Mijnders
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB

Dynamic Raya of Dark Brightness Lux.Ch

A. Pos en T. de Boer
Laekense Reuen
Openklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB
2 ZG


Winjammer's Hardwired
Cognac v.d. Duvetorre


H. en L. Kapelle
H.A. de Koning-Wunsch
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB

Trouble Ofinka LU/BE Kamp.

B. Broekx
Laekense Teven
Jonge hondenklasse

1 U CAC/CACIB BOB
2 ZG


Lyra Var Letsager
Bobby Jean Var Letsager

 

B. Broekx
M.J.T. Busser-Grobbee

Mechelaar Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC
2 ZG


Gazell du Hameau St. Blaise
Lispel Leserviteur de Puissant


M. van Bolhuis
M.L. de Groot
Tervueren Reuen
Openklasse

1 U CAC/CACIB
2 U RCAC/RCACIB
3 U
4 U
U
ZG

Asgaard des Louves d'Ymonville
Elliot Bonishya la Tervura
Faolan de la Vignette
Chaotic Ivar of Dark Brightness
Tyboki's Haskan
Caspar de la Tyvell

 

W. van Deyl
P. v.d. Horst
A. Moerman
M.M. en A. Drenthen
A. Verswijver
T. en G. Molenaar

Jeugdklasse
1 U
2 ZG

Iego Marajuyo
Kayro van Marcelishta

D.C. Tempel-Rotteveel
A. Harberink
Tervueren Teven
Openklasse

1 U RCAC/RCACIB
2 U
3 U


Freyara dit Scottatura
Grimmendans Erah WK'06
Fosca de la Vignette


P. en J. Rietkerk
D. Spruyt en M. Vermeire
K.L. Ebbens
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG
2 ZG
3 ZG

Jumpy Jana of Dark Brightness
Vita Valesca Avita
Aika v.h. Schothorsterpark


A. en D. Pos
K.L. Ebbens en W.S. Dobbe
G. en T. Molenaar

Jonge hondenklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB
2 ZG

Fenya Prestige la Tervura
Tyboki's Impact

A.F.J. Althuizen en L. v.d. Broek
C. van Dijk