voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

Kampioensclubmatch NVBH

Groenendaelers
Reuen puppyklasse
1 VB
2 VB
3 VB
4 VB
VB
B
B
B

Keurmeester:
Mw. M. Vermeire (B
)
Krazy Knock Out of Dark Brightness
Mistral Creole v. Lana’s Hof
Aki of Foxie's Family
Kondor du Pacage Vert
Bear Creole v. Lana's Hof
Jingles de la Ferme Farouche
Don Diablo del Castel Sardo
Don Domino del Castel Sardo

Eigenaar

C.D.J. van de Koppel
A. Sterk
D. Noyens
D. en J. Bleker
A. O'Shea en J. Scheepers
L.J. Mijnders en .E Mijnders Freriks
R.W. Gommers
R.W. Gommers


Reuen Jeugdklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U
4 U
U
ZG
ZG
ZG
ABS
Keurmeester:
Dhr. D. Spruyt (B)
Bono de Bruine Buck
Benito de Bruine Buck
Kay
Carlo Sanne v. Lana's Hof
Gento of Foxy 's Farm
Timber Gipsy v. Lana's Hof
Deep Space Nine di Zinxavi
Don Game del Castel Sardo
Chinouk v.d. Tomre-Rozo

J. van Neervoort
E. Coffa
J.J.T.M. van Boxtel
M. Welten
A. den Hond
T. Makita
J.H. van der Vossen
M. Maussen
F. Henneke

Reuen Jonge hondenklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U
4 ZG
G
-
Keurmeester:
Mw. M. Vermeire (B)
Kamp. Lasco from Black Velvet's Home
Don Gabbana del Castel Sardo
Maituk
Burton
Xantos di Locaco
Bentley de Bruine Buck

 

A. v.d. Broek
H. Ketting
S.F. Kruizinga-Troff
M.M. Steinhorst
P.H. Wilmink
R. Pardon


Reuen Openklasse
1 U CAC
2 U
3U
4 U
U
U
U
U
U
U
U
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
G
-
Keurmeester:
Mw. M. Vermeire (B)
Bentho ibn Greco de Bruine Buck
Kamp. Caine de Bruine Buck
Luavjan's Bono The One
Nero of the First Triangle
Cheb de Bruine Buck
Ares Dell 'Alta Via
Sandcastle's Quittin Time
Deejay of Irresisteble Black
Balto-Collin of the First Triangle
Fameux Hinault de la Ferme Farouche
Boris de Bruine Buck
Alegria Negro's Boyka Othiz
Extreme Willow of Dark Brightness
Vigor de Palaemon
Celarson de la Ferme Farouche
Don Angelo-Diego des Loups du Kanu
Djago de Bruine Buck
Ecrin Noma v. 't Wolfhome
Banjo du Domaine du Verger

J. en D. de Bruin
J.A.A. van de Vliet
Per Sandh
S. Hundurel
M. Delsink
Marcello Rossi
S. Taylor & S. Shaw
K. Pouls
W. Perik
L.J. Mijnders
F. de Zoete
W. Spekman
M. Mensink
P. Koning
J.A. Mijnders
L. van Dijk
E.A.M. Coffa
G.M.P. Janssen-Hermsen
M.G. Walker

Reuen Fokkersklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U
4 U
Keurmeester:
Mw. M. Vermeire (B)
Kamp. Spike Donna v. Lana's Hof
Floyd
Its Magic from Black Velvet's Home
Coda Marajuyo


J. Scheepers
S.F. Troff
A. v.d. Broek
M. & W. Hogenhout


Reuen Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U
2 ZG
M
Keurmeester:
Mw. M. Vermeire (B)
pE. Belgerac Zarif IPOIII, SphI,VZH,UV
Belgerac Django
Belgerac Buddha

Y. Voets
P. Kamp
E.J. Voets

Reuen Kampioensklasse
1 U RCAC
2 U
3 U
4 U
ZG
Keurmeester:
Mw. M. Vermeire (B)
pE. Quinto-Rival de Bruine Buck
Storm de Bruine Buck
Brendo de Bruine Buck
pE. sr. Danko Marajuyo
pE. Criquielion de la Ferm Farouche

J. & E. van Tiem
J. Neervoort
W.J.T. Smits
M. & W. Hogenhout
B. Viel

Reuen Veteranenklasse
1 U
2 ZG
Keurmeester:
Mw. M. Vermeire (B)
NVK.pE. Chiko Marajuyo
Balou de la Ferme Farouche


E. Rietman-Burghart
A. Stadlander


Teven puppyklasse
1 VB
2 VB
3 VB
4 VB
VB
B
B
B
Keurmeeter:
Dhr. L.E. Stanbridge
Rachel Creole v. Lana's Hof
Anjo of Foxy's Family
Dolce del Castro Sardo
Ayki of Foxy's Family
Diana Koningsterp
Blossom v. 't Murselt
Bwana v. 't Murselt
Willow Creek Nellie

 

J. Scheepers
J. Vriends
A. Langerak
J. Vriends
D. Palte
G.M.P. Janssen-Hermsen
G.M.P. Janssen-Hermsen
T. Hertsenberg


Teven Jeugdklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U
4 U
U
U
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
G
-
-
-
Keurmeester:
Dhr. D. Spruyt (B)
Breakpoint's Nike of Ella
Gina of Foxy 's Farm
Kalish Marajuyo
Britney v.d. Tomre-Rozo
Gypsy v. Lana’s Hof
Fina
Flikka
Kita Marajuyo
Illusion Marajuyo
Fjuka
Deanna Space Nena di Zinxavi
Yris di Locaco
Inez de la Ferme Farouche
Gique del Castel Sardo
Ylva di Locaco
Dasha Dawn des Louveteaux Noirs
Chandra v.d. Tomre-Rozo
Allure de Bruine Buck
Brisca v.d. Tomre-Rozo

Per & Kathrine Sandh
A. den Hond
T. &. A. Fiks
M. Vermeulen
V.C.W. Rollof
A.M. van Schaik
C.R. Hagestein
M. & W. Hogenhout
M. & W. Hogenhout
C.W.J.M. Schlooz-van Heur
K. Roelofsma
T. de Vos
G. Dodde
P. van der Hagen
A. Stiphout-Kurcsics
H.A. Nijhuis
J. van der Plaat
T. Roozen
H. Koopen

Teven Jonge hondenklasse
1 U RCAC
2 U
3 U
4 U
Keurmeester:
Dhr. Stanbridge (Can)
Hectic Gaia of Dark Brightness
Eternity 's Vogue
Xena di Locaco
Avalon de Bruine Buck
G. Meerholz
G. Moerman
W. Follings
J. Meulenbroeks-Zaaijer

Teven Openklasse
1 U CAC BOB BIS
2 U
3 U
4 U
U
U
U
U
U
U
U
U
U
U
U
U
ZG
ZG
ZG
ZG
ABS
ABS
ABS
ABS
Keurmeester:
Dhr. Stanbridge (Can)
Xanova Femme Noire
Kamp. Solitaire de Bruine Buck CW'08
Chanee van de Schagerwaard
Whoopi Donna v. Lana's Hof
Vegas du Baton Tiroir
Erotique Marajuyo
Esprit von der Burg Nassau
Camee de la Ferme Farouche
Fanga du pre du Vieux Pont
Josephien Donna van Lana 's Hof
Devlin Marajuyo
Berkens Almaro Eninez
Balalaika Dell 'Alta Via
Beverly Dell 'Alta Via
Unxia du Clos des Agapornis
Senna van 't Belgisch Schoon
Active Chazia of Dark Brightness
Daily Marajuyo
Santé
Haudry de la Ferme Farouche
Awis
Hinda Marajuyo
Ceres Madame Salsa
Eve de la Ferme Farouche

B. Robinson
R. & T. Roozen
D. Pigge-Pluimers
T. van de Vorst
E.J. Stobl-Leuven
M. & W. Hogenhout
D. Muller
L.J. Mijnders
J. Steinhost-Reurink
J. Boholt
A.C. Visser
A. Jacobsen
Patrizio Biasioli
Marta Dellepiane
Dentone & Vassallo
A.A. de Jong
M. Vermeulen
M. & W. Hogenhout
G.M.P. Janssen-Hermsen
L.J. Mijnders
W.H.M. van Kessel-Westelaken
T. Koops-Koers
M. Bronkhorst
K. Klatt

Teven Fokkersklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U
4 U
U
ZG
ZG
Keurmeester:
Dhr. Stanbridge (Can)
Bahia Dell 'Alta Via
Kamp. Duranne de Sincfal
Vega de Bruine Buck
Bolina Dell 'Alta Via
Femly Marajuyo
Xsara du Baton Tiroir
Absolute Fabulous of Double Black

Dentone & Vassallo
C. Maljers
R. Roozen
Dentone & Vassallo
M. & W. Hogenhout
J. Stokla-Bakker
H. Stout

Teven Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U
Keurmeester:
Dhr. Stanbridge (Can)
Ezri Lursa Noma v. 't Wolfshome


J.H. van der Vossen


Teven Kampioensklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U
4 U
U
U
U
U
ABS
Keurmeester:
Dhr. Stanbridge (Can)
Fráka de Bruine Buck
Breakpoint's Honey of Okey
Creole Donna v. Lana's Hof
Xanova Magique Noir at Revloch
Bohdy de Palaemon
Sammy Ivy du Baton Tiroir
De Fait Ami Athena
pE. sr. Tenebra Dell ' Alta Via
Vanessa-nat du Chemin des Sorcieres

F.H.M. Peters
Per & Kathrine Sandh
J. Scheepers
P. & J. & K. Lawless
J. & R. Baanstra
S. & D. Hoffman
K. Thomsen
Elena Monasterolo
S.J. van Hanegem

Teven Veteranenklasse
1 U
Keurmeester:
Dhr. Stanbridge (Can)
Ikhaya van 't Belgisch Schoon

A.A. de Jong