voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

26-05-2009 Tentoonstellingsuitslagen Goes


Keurmeester: Mw. E. den Wine
Groenendaelers Reuen
Openklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB
2 U RCAC RCACIB
3 U


Bentley de Bruine Buck
Item Marajuyo
Banjo du Domaine du Verger


G. Pardon
W. Hogenhout & M. Hogenhout
G. van den Haspel-Peperzak
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG
2 ZG

Dolor de la Fureur du Crépuscule
Ace of Dazzling Black

L.J. Mijnders & E. Mijnders-Freriks
T. Fiks
Jongehondenklasse
1 U

Kondor du Pacage Vert

J. & D. Bleker
Groenendaeler Teven
Openklasse

1 U CAC CACIB
2 ZG


Illusion Marajuyo
Ancor de Bruine Buck


W. Hogenhout & M. Hogenhout
A.W.Schepens
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG
2 ZG
Duchesse de Bruine Buck
Liquid Marajuyo
L.E. Houmes-Broodman
M. Hogenhout & R. Hogenhout
Jongehondenklasse
1 ZG

Kalish Marajuyo

T. Fiks & A. Fiks
Laekense Teven
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB


Lyra var Letsager


B.Broekx
Mechelaar Reuen
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC BOB


Hunter van de Vaardekenshoeve


S. van Hamme
Mechelaar Teven
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC CACIB


Fybe du Val des Marais


W. Noppen-Reniers & M. Reniers
Tervuerense Reuen
Openklasse
1 U CAC CACIB
2 U RCAC RCACIB
3 U
4 U
U
U


Grimmendans Fourlan
Fledder di Scottatura
Farouck di Scottatura
Casyka's Fool Marco
Caspar de la Tyvell
Iego Marajuyo


F. Aertgeerts
J. Mulders-Boers & B. Mulders
M.M.H. Rommers
I. Boressen & E. Stammis
T. Molenaar & G. Molenaar
D. van der Tempel-Rotteveel
Jeugdklasse
1 U
2 ZG

Diego de la Prairie de la Sommerau
Dreamer the Mystic Angel

D. van Pottalsberghe-Goffin
E. Deen & D. de Leeuw
Jongehondenklasse
1 U

Tyboki's Jettix Juran

S.Spek-Heijkoop
Tervueren Teven
Openklasse
1 ZG
2 ZG


Freyara di Scottatura
Aika van het Schothorsterpark


P. Rietkerk
T. Molenaar & G. Molenaar
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC
2 U
3 U

Hantaywee the Red Dragon
Droef du Bois du Tôt
Daylight the Mystic Angel

G. & A. de Haas van Otten
E. Stammis
A. en W. van Vogelpoel-Hofman
4 ZG Grimmendans Hamika D.van Pottalsberghe-Goffin
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB

Grimmendans Erah

D.Spruyt & M.Vermeire