voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

30-08-2009 Tentoonstellingsuitslagen Rotterdam

Keurmeester: Dhr. C. Hastings (IE)
Groenendaeler Reuen
Babyklasse
VB


Quick Gio of Dark Brightness


C.M.van Mil-van Buuren
Jeugdklasse
1 U JCAC
2 ZG

Parno Marajuyo
Carbon Black's Ike

M. van de Zalm
A.M.I. Stiphout-Kurcsics
Tussenklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB

Krazy Mr. Mambo of Dark Brightness

I. Wunnink
Openklasse
1 U RCAC RCACIB
2 U

Banjo du Domaine du Verger
Item Marajuyo

G. van de Haspel-Peperzak
M. Hogenhout & W. Hogenhout
Groenendaeler Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U JCAC
2 U
3 U


Original Yazoo of Dark Brightness
Anouk Creole van Lana's Hof
Paris Marajuyo


A. Pos-Gelauf
J. van den Broek & A. van den Broek
M. Hogenhout & W. Hogenhout
Openklasse
1 U RCAC CACIB
2 U RCACIB
3 U
4 U
ZG

Illusion Marajuyo
Riva Iris du Domaine du Verger
Ylva di Locaco
Devlin Marajuyo
Ghandi v.'t Buisengat

M. Hogenhout & W. Hogenhout
G. van de Haspel-Peperzak
A.M.G.I. Stiphout-Kurcsics
A.C.Visser
M. de Jong-Buis & R.A. de Jong
Keurmeester: Mw. C. Bröker (Lux)
Laekense Teven
Jeugdklasse
G


Ebony v.’t Isabellahofke


C.M. v.’t Klooster
Openklasse
1 ZG

Diekje v.’t Isabellahofke

C.M. v.’t Klooster
Keurmeester: Mw. C. Bröker (Lux)
Mechelaar Reuen
Gebruikshondenklasse
G


Like A Hurricane Aiolos Ares


M. Roelevink
Mechelaar Teven
Tussenklasse
1 ZG


Helga v.d Vaardekenshoeve


S. v Hamme
Keurmeester: Dhr. C. Hastings (IE)
Tervuerense Reuen
Puppyklasse
VB


Eye Catcher the Mystic Angel


W.A.R.Verbakel
Jeugdklasse
1 U
2 U
3 ZG
4 ZG
ZG
ZG

Casyka´s Genderow
Diëgo de la Prairie de la Sommerau
Gentle Guardian van de Schagerwaard
Dreamer the Mystic Angel
Perfect Mission of Dark Brightness
Diesel the Mystic Angel

E.A.Stammis & M. van de Linden
D. & I. Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
E. van Aalst
E.Deen & D. de Leeuw
A.Labee
C. van Zwol & G. van Zwol-Hoekstra
Tussenklasse
1 U

Tyboki's Jettix Juran

S.J. Spek - Heijkoop
Openklasse
1 U RCAC RCACIB
2 ZG
3 ZG

Casyka´s Fool
Iego Marajuyo
Nomad v.´t Roemah Andjing

E.A. Stammis
D.J. Tempel-Rotteveel
J.J. G.A.Dumee
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC CACIB

Comes of the Home Port

D. & I. Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
Tervuerense Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U Jeugd CAC
2 U
3 U
4 U
U
U
U
U
ZG
ZG


Bohemian Rapsody of Pure Passion
Britt Quinty from Faya´s Home
Casyka´s Hornie
Daylight the Mystic Angel
Tziganes Allora Bella E´Impossibile
Tziganes Nice Looking
Hautesse di Scottatura
Djuna the Mystic Angel
Evita
Grimmendans Hamika


S.Ravalico
I. de Reuver & F. de Reuver
E.A. Stammis
A.C. van Vogelpoel-Hofman
J. Schuurhuis & M.Schuurhuis
J. Schuurhuis & M.Schuurhuis
H. van Blerk
J.G. Timmer & L.Timmer-Haak
R.G. Bruinsma
D. & I. Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
Tussenklasse
1 U

Casyka´s Geisha

D. & I. Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
Openklasse
1 U
2 U
3 U

Naomi van Nikaron
Anna Belle Danseur de la Rivière
Fiona di Scottatura

A.E. Vogelpoel-Hofman
E. van Anrooij
P. Olieman
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB
2 U RCAC RCACIB

Freyara di Scottatura
Amazing Savannah

P. Rietkerk & J.Rietkerk
S. Ravalico