voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

05-02-2010 Tentoonstellingsuitslagen Eindhoven

Keurmeester: Mw. W.M. van Deijl (NL)

Kwalificatie en plaatsing

 


Naam Hond

 


Eigenaar

Groenendaeler Reuen
Jeugdklasse
1U RCAC
2U



Gyro de Bruine Buck
Free Hogan of Irresistible Black



S. & R. Dubach
G. Meerholz

Tussenklasse
1 U CAC CACIB BOB

Dandy de Bruine Buck

J.A. van de Riet
Kampioensklasse
1 U RCACIB

Kay Asnijky from Black Velvet's Home

A. van den Broek & A. van Assauw
Groenendaeler Teven
Jeugdklasse
1U RCAC
2U
3U


Anouk – Creole van Lana’s Hof
Go Call me Rune by de Bruine
BuckZeina du Bâton Tiroir


J. van den Broek
M.C.G. van de Steeg
J. Stokla-Bakker
Openklasse
1 U CAC CACIB
2 U RCAC RCACIB
3 U
4 U
ZG
ZG

Devlin Marajuyo
Rachel – Creöle van Lana’s Hof
Donna Marajuyo
Kalish Marajuyo
Avalon de Bruine Buck
Kathie du Pacage Vert

A.C. Visser
J. Scheepers
W.Hogenhout
T. van Niekerk
J. Meulenbroeks
L.C. & W.J. Steenbakkers
Laekense Reuen
Puppy klasse
1 VB


Shepherds Dogmate Dodge Viper


M.H. Hermens-Schrijnemaekers
Laekense Teven
Puppyklasse
1 VB


Shepherds Dogmate Bugatti Veyron


J.T. Hermans-Janssen
Openklasse
1U CAC CACIB BOB

Shepherds Dogmate My Girl

L.G.M. Elshout
Mechelse Reuen
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC BOB


Iago van de Vaardekenshoeve


S. Hamme
Mechelse Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG


Alcosetha's Farida


E. Groothuizen
Tervuerense Reuen
Puppy klasse
1 VB  Beste Pup
2 VB


Vita Valesca Barcly
Fender the Mystic Angel


J.J. Damink-Koster
E.J. Verbakel-Lucassen
Jeugdklasse
1 ZG
2 ZG

JinaLangu Ni Excalibur Eyck
Eye Cather the Mystic Angel

P.M. de Graaf & A.W.M.de Graaf-Hooymayers
E.J.A.L. & W.A.R. Verbakel
Tussenklasse
1U RCAC RCACIB

Dreamer the Mystic Angel

E. Deen & D. de Leeuw
Openklasse
1 U CAC CACIB

Faolan de la Vignette

A. Moerman
Tervuerense Teven
Jeugdklasse
1U
2U
3U
ZG


Jina Langu ni Easy
Kishi Emiko la Tervura
Avec Allure van de Lamar
Even Sweeter the Mystic Angel


C.E. Bloos
A.T.J. Althuizen – Hollem
S. Dubach & J.J.M. Dubach
M. Frank & N.A. Versteeg
Tussenklasse
1 U RCAC RCACIB

Chiara Ananda Rumba

C.F. van Nimwegen
Openklasse
1U CAC CACIB BOB
2U

Ginny van de Hoge Laer
Kayla Rena van de Ollandse Werf

C.E. Bloos
A.J. Rooij-van Offeren