voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

25-11-2012 Winner Amsterdam

Groenendaelers: keurmeester Sandra Dubach Eigenaar

Groenendaeler Reuen

   
Puppyklasse    
1 VB Beste pup Logan van Lana's Hof J.H.H.M. Scheepers
2 VB Uran van Lana's Hof J. van Neervan en C. van Neerven
Jeugdklasse    
1 U jeugd CAC Pavlov de Bruine Buck S. Bosch
2 U Revloch Champagne Charlie P. Lawless en P. Holmes
3 U Solman from Black Velvet's Home W.M.L.A. de Graaf
Matig Sergeant Ferro N.W. van Vliet en S. van Vliet
Tussenklasse    
1 U Nevada de Bruine Buck J.C. Strik
Open klasse    
1 U Xanova Wolf Walker J. Streater
2 U Odin Creole van Lana's Hof G. Fokkens
Kampioensklasse    
1 U CAC CACIB BOB Ian de Bruine Buck M. Stroobants en F. Aertgeerts
2 U RCAC RCACIB Revloch Zidane P. Lawless en J. Lawless
Veteranenklasse    
1 U Quinto de Bruine Buck J. van Tiem en E. van Tiem
Groenendaeler Teven    
Puppyklasse It's Magic of Irresistible Black A.C. Visser
1 VB    
Jeugdklasse Hailey of Irresistible Black G. Meerholz en K.Pouls
1 U Xanova Aregund E.J. Ströbl-Leuven
2 U She Roots from Black Velvet´s Home A.M.H. van den Broek en J. van den Broek
3 ZG Sergeant Farah R.B. van den Heuvel
4 ZG    
Tussenklasse Go Go Girl du Bois du Tôt E.A. Stammis
1 U RCAC RCACIB Nepal de Bruine Buck D. Spruyt en M. Vermeire
2 U    
Kampioensklasse Revloch Bewitched P. Lawless en J. Lawless
1 U CAC CACIB Roetie de Bruine Buck E.C. Peters
2 U    
Laekense: keurmeester John Wauben  
Laekense Reuen    
Puppyklasse    
1 VB Beste pup Itze Iggo Tjamme's End P.P. Colijn
Kampioensklasse    
1 U CAC CACIB Shepherds Dogmate Dodge Viper M.H.J.E. Hermans-Janssen
Laekense Teven    
Jeugdklasse    
1 U jeugd CAC Kazulani of Dazzling Ruby S. van de Brande-Lauwers
2 ZG Sioux M. Blankevoort
3 ZG Willemijn Fan'e Rispinge M. Rauwerda en M. Boutkan
Kampioensklasse    
1 U CAC CACIB BOB Shepherds Dogmate Bugatti Veyron J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen en P. Hermans
Mechelse: keurmeester John Wauben  
Mechelse Reuen    
Jeugdklasse    
1 U jeugd CAC Beste jeugdhond Casyka's Phoenix S. Lucassen en S. Vredendaal
2 ZG Boholt Zididada O. Boholt
Open klasse    
1 U RCAC RCACIB Iljo van Vaardekenshoeve L. Cornu
Kampioensklasse    
1 U CAC CACIB Casyka's Ivan Y.M. Lucassen
Mechelse Teven    
Jeugdklasse    
1 U RCAC jeugd CAC Casyka's Priceless E.A. Stammis
2 U Boholt ZZ Top Magic O. Boholt
Tussenklasse    
1 U RCACIB Khayo Sweet Vulcan N. Tahon-Figoureux
2 ZG Kato Sweet Vulcan N. Figoureux en Y. Corremans
Open klasse    
1 U CAC CACIB BOB Jolie de la Belle Pitou at Revloch P. en J. Lawless en T.Holmes
2 ZG Iris van de Vaardekenshoeve S. van Hamme
3 ZG Jarpmira Les Bétlacées T. Berkers
Kampioensklasse    
1 U Alcosetha's Farida E. Groothuizen en J.M.M. Schuurs
Tervuerense: keurmeester Liesbeth Mach (Ch)  
Tervuerense Reuen    
Puppyklasse    
1 VB Beste pup Harley Britt from Faya's Home C.M. Hoolmans en B. Hoolmans
Jeugdklasse    
1 U jeugd CAC Beste jeugdhond Hogar Yazou van 't Groenveld A.F.J. Bodar en C.M.A. den Elzen
2 U Very Impressive of Dark Brightness S. Nijsen van de Mijle
3 U Kaz di Scottatura J. van Mol
Open klasse    
1 U CAC CACIB BOB Jiovanni di Scottatura B.M.W. Wouters
2 U RCAC RCACIB Casyka's Genderow E.A. Stammis en M. van de Linde
3 ZG Flash Tjinta from Faya's Home R. van Deenen en P. van Deenen-Verhoef
Kampioensklasse    
1 U Be My Levy the Mistic Angel A.C. van Vogelpoel-Hofman en S. Wiekenkamp
2 U Fledder di Scottatura J. Mulders-Boers
3 U Chevy Tjinta from Faya's Home C.M. Hoolmans
4 U Eye Catcher The Mystic Angel W.A.R. Verbakel en E. Verbakel
Tervuerense Teven    
Jeugdklasse    
1 ZG I Am Angel du Domaine de la Sûre A.C. van Vogelpoel-Hofman en W. van Vogelpoel
2 ZG Koetzi di Scottatura D.J. Schuurhuizen en M.E. Hoogenboom
3 ZG Heaven The Mystic Angel E.J.A.L. Verbakel en V. Verbakel
4 ZG Blow Me A Kiss van Moned M. Blankevoort
Tussenklasse    
1 ZG Creme de la Creme of Great Passion S. Ravalico
Open klasse    
1 U RCACIB Esprit de Bois du Tôt R.J.M.A. Bevers
2 U Geraya von der Feldstiege J.M. van de Linden
3 U Toko Deabei B. Steltenpool
4 U Casyka's Fickle E.A. Stammis
U Gentle The Mystic Angel C. Schraven en T. Schraven
U Daylight The Mystic Angel A.C. Vogelpoel-Hofman en E. de Ridder
ZG Kiara di Scottatura P.G. Hoekstra en J. Hoekstra
ZG Eldiva Razou van 't Groenveld L.M. Peeters en W.M. Huibers
Kampioensklasse    
1 U RCAC CACIB J'Adore di Scottatura P. Rietkerk en J. Rietkerk
2 U Ginny van de Hoge Laer C.E.G. Bloos
Veteranenklasse    
1 U CAC Naomi van Nikaron A.C. van Vogelpoel-Hofman en W. van Vogelpoel