voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

10-05-2014 KCM te Volkel uitslagen

winnaar kcm 2014 

Keurmeester Groenendaelers Mevrouw W. van Deijl (NL) Eigenaar
Groenendaeler Reuen    
Puppyklasse    
1 VB Mart van de Schagerwaard J & D van Neerven
Jeugdklasse    
1 U Leroy van de Schagerwaard S. Kucki
2 U Breakpoint's Tarras of Joy P & K Sandh
3 ZG Eiko Balpoa E. Camus
4 ZG Igino Lucca-G des Loups de Mousette G & G Meerholz & A Veldkamp
Tussenklasse    
1 U L'Evangelist de la Terre Sauvage R. Csatoné-Fehérvári
2 U Topaz de Bruine Buck A. Neervoort
3 U Rûne's Rapsody de Bruine Buck W. Munster & M. Van Miltenburg
4 ZG Harley Davidson de la Douce Plaine S. van Hanegem
Open klasse    
1 U (CH) Ian de Bruine Buck M. Stroobants-Aertgeerts
2 U Jago de Sincfal R. Baekelmans
3 U Fute des Jardins D'Ebene G. Duchmann
4 U Unique Attitude of Dark Brightness M.Y. de Ronde
5 U Maestro de Bruine Buck J.A.A. van de Riet
6 U Gadjio des Jardins D'Ebene G. Duchmann
ZG Uran-Creole van Lana's Hof J & C van Neerven
ZG Nevada de Bruine Buck J. Strik
G Sven Marajuyo H. Duijst
Gebruikshondenklasse    
1 U CAC BOB BIS Fanouk des Jardins D'Ebenes E. Pillavoine
2 ZG Belgerac Dutch Timor Y. Voets
Fokkersklasse    
1 ZG Jesse James of the First Triangle D. Pigge-Pluimers
Kampioensklasse    
1 U RCAC (CH) Dandy de Bruine Buck J.A.A. van de Riet
2 U (CH) Xanova Wolf Walker J. Streater
3 U (CH) Neo J. Steindal Nordanger & A.E. Ekeland
4 U (CH) Luca de Bruine Buck J. van Boxtel
Groenendaeler Teven    
Puppyklasse    
1 VB Myrthe-H van de Schagerwaard M. Pigge
2 VB Mara van de Schagerwaard S. van Hanegem
Jeugdklasse    
1 U Lillith van de Schagerwaard M. Tersago
2 U Breakpoint's Ulthra of Nike P & K Sandh
3 ZG Mycka of the Evening Star B. den Hond
4 ZG Munchanga's Emy M. van der Weijden
ZG Munchanga's Esmee M. Bugel
ZG Evita Palpoa S. van de Sanden-Bell
ZG Unique de Bruine Buck L.R. vd Geer
Tussenklasse    
1 U Revloch Drama Queen M & J Sargaco
2 U Rune's Hymne de Bruine Buck I. Volp
3 ZG Seven de Bruine Buck L. Houmes
Open klasse    
1 U RCAC Katou van de Schagerwaard D. Pigge-Pluimers
2 U Haedi of Irresistible Black S. de Vries
Fokkersklasse    
1U CAC Inca de Bruine Buck T. Roozen
2 U My Black Favorite Channa A.M.G.I. Kurcsics
3 U Kristmas van Lucy's Hof D. Hoffmann
4 U It's Jaedi of Irresisteble Black G & G Meerholz
Kampioensklasse    
1U (CH) Breakpoint's Okey of Joy P & K Sandh
2 U (CH) Floortje de Bruine Buck D. Hoffmann
3 U (CH) Espoir de la Terre Sauvage A. Gombár
Veteranenklasse    
1 U Woodshine's Luna J. Steindal Nordanger
2 U Tess Marajuyo P.Olieman
Laekense Reuen  
keurmeester Mevrouw B. Stýbrová (CZ)    
Open klasse    
1 ZG (CH) Longfields Pure Zen C. Gerlach & A. Klein
Laekense Teven  
keurmeester Mevrouw C. Bond (GB)    
Open klasse    
1 U CAC BOB Flames of Passion da Casa Mont'Alves R & I & H Alves Monteiro
2 U RCAC Caya Joli de Feja H Pieters & G de Groot
3 U Willemijn Fan 'e Rispinge M. Rauwerda
Fokkersklasse    
1U Inte Igna Tjamme'S End P.P. Colijn
Mechelse Reuen  
keurmeester Mevrouw B. Stýbrová (CZ)    
Open klasse    
1 U CAC Lugano du Hameau Saint Blaise B. Behets
2 ZG Like A Hurricane Innokas Isoveli C. Kamp
Gebruikshondenklasse    
G Blade from Mike's Place D. Bonnier
Mechelse Teven  
keurmeester Mevrouw C. Bond (GB)    
Puppyklasse    
1 VB Casyka's Tin Tin E. Stammis
Open klasse    
M Cykodog Absinthe C. Kamp
M Lagmar van de Baelkenshoek C. Kamp
M Faiza van 't Merlebosch E. Piepers-Janse
Kampioensklasse    
1 U CAC BOB (CH) Loïs Lane du Hameau St-Blaise B & C Cianci-Purnelle
2 U RCAC (CH) Alcosetha's Farida E. Groothuizen
Tervuerense Reuen  
keurmeester Mevrouw B. Stýbrová (CZ)    
Babyklasse    
1 VB Corsini Galiano A. McLaren & J.L. Vandenbemden
2 VB Camino Nella Camisa Nera H. den Boer
Puppyklasse    
1 VB Wizard Razou de Conte de Fée A.M. Smolders & R. Smolders
Jeugdklasse    
1 U Ursus van Nikaron L. Wenting
2 U Jina Langu Ni Haiky W.E. Dumee
3 U Hachi van de Lamar W. Tankink
4 U Sun Ray van het Osscher Meer E. van den Dool
U Joery Fay From Faya's Home C. Welvaarts
U Quando-Wismo van Ryfenstein M. Häfelfinger
ZG Hautesse All Or Nothing L. Peeters & R. Huibers
ZG Scotch Emiko la Tervura R. van Rijn
ZG Sandor Emiko la Tervura G.J. Epping
Tussenklasse    
1 U Lex the Red Dragon K. Verbist & M. Tempels
2 U Casyka's Razor E. Stammis
3 U Casyka's Riddle N. van der Linden-Loots
4 U Vox Razou de Conte de Fée A. Hamwijk
ZG Tyboki's Levi M. Winkelaar
G Shivar van de Ollandse Werf S Groenen & v. Cranenbroek
G Tyboki's Lowell C van Dijk
Open klasse    
1 U CAC Hogar Yazou van 't Groenveld A.F.J. Bodar
2 U Falco Tjinta From Faya's Home C & D.W.M.P.J. Welvaarts
3 U Thierry van Nikaron N & H Visch
4 U Rock and Roll vd Lamar A. van der Lee
U Kwando von der Feldstiege V & A Heyer
U Umbra Phoenix de Conte de Fée D. Mettewie
U Corsini Touraine J. Mulders-Boers
U Diego Resistance is Futile I. Meulman & M. Hemelaar
U van de Pillendijk Kampihe R. Blockx
ZG Blue Dodge Nitro van Moned L. Peeters & R. Huibers
ZG Jarco van 't Hof Naddan G. Busseniers
ZG Tyboki's Jettix-Juran S. Spek-Heijkoop
Gebruikshondenklasse    
1U Grimmendans Laos M & E Provost-Wellecan
Fokkersklasse    
1 U (CH) Breakpoint's Rubin P. & K. Sandh
2 U Grimmendans Kuna F. Aertgeerts
3 U van de Pillendijk Jambon A. de Maayer
4 U Tyboki's Kalan C. Van Dijk
U Jero of the Smart Spirit L & S Gilbert-Moreau
U Quint Fenya la Tervura L. van den Broek
U Casyka's No Guts No Glory E. Stammis
Kampioensklasse    
1 U RCAC (CH) Fantome du Bois du Tot R. Bevers
2 U (CH) Fledder di Scottatura J. Mulders-Boers
3 U (CH) Perfect Mission of Dark Brightness A. Gelauf-Labee
4 U (CH) Jayson di Scottatura N. Meulenbelt & P. Olieman
U (CH) Grimmendans Gabor G. Müller
Veteranenklasse    
1 U Amigo Ingoz de la Tyvell H. Pol
Tervuerense Teven  
keurmeester Mevrouw C. Bond (GB)    
Babyklasse    
1 VB Usha Fenya la Tervura C. Van Griensven
2 VB Unique Fenya la Tervura L. van den Broek
Puppyklasse    
1 VB Nora Esprit van 't Groenveld H. Van Stel & E. Hijstek
2 VB Whisper Razou de Conte de Fée A.M. Smolders & R. Smolders
3 VB Novell Esprit van 't Groenveld K. de Jong
Jeugdklasse    
1U RCAC Idylle des Gardiens d'Antan S. Simonin
2 U Invisible Touch du Bois du Tot R. Csatoné-Fehérvári
3 U van de Pillendijk Moët A. de Maayer
4 U Noa van Labayo B. Steltenpool
U Uyouky van Nikaron J. Töpfer-Zwaan
U Maska the Red Dragon G & A de Haas-van Otten
U Summer Breeze van het Osscher Meer M. ter Braak
U Jinu Langu Ni Happy Isis S. Bakker
U Gentle Rain van het Osscher Meer C. Schraven
U Jina Langu Ni Haven C.E.G. Bloos
ZG Amazing Amice v. Patou's Legend H. Kuypers-Gerritsen & J. Kuypers
ZG Hautesse All you Can Dream Of L. Peeters & R. Huibers
ZG Myrka the Red Dragon G & A de Haas-van Otten
ZG Millenium of the Smart Spirit L & S Gilbert-Moreau
Tussenklasse    
1 U Temperamental Versailles H. van den Blerk & van de Steeg
2 U Tyboki's Lhinn M. van de Broeke
3 U Venja Razou de Conte de Fée A.M. Smolders & R. Smolders
4 ZG Pepita-Jessy vom Ryfenstein M. van de Broeke
Open klasse    
1U Reggy van de Ollandse Werf M. van der Zanden-van Rooij
2 U Creme de la Creme of Greatest Passion S. Ravalico
3 U Indy Tjinta from Faya's Home R & M van Deenen
4 U Jadis van de Hoge Laer S. Simonin
U Very Ordinary of Dark Brightness A. Gelauf & M van Bolhuis
U Love me tender van de Lamar H. Versnel & B. Cremonini
U Illusion the Mystic Angel L. Schotvanger-Gockel
U Jonacara di Scottatura C. Vorstenbosch & S van Houten
U Mystic of Workingjoy W. van Weeghel
U Namiëlo's Elegance Red P. Olieman & N Meulenbelt
ZG ElDiva Razou van 't Groenveld L. Peeters & R. Huibers
ZG Geraya von der Feldstiege J van der Linden
ZG Chiara-ananda Suka F. de Kloet
Gebruikshondenklasse    
1 U Jona du Sarty Roux J. van Eyndt
Fokkersklasse    
1 U CAC BOB Indy Djaipur van 't Groenveld R. Bevers
2 U van de Pillendijk Karamel A & D de Maayer-Oosterbos
3 U Kiosan's Quiz J & M Rydell
4 U Kelbie Esprit van 't Groenveld R. Bevers
U Unique Tease of Dark Brightness A. Gelauf
U Lyse of the Smart Spirit L & S Gilbert-Moreau
U Florence van de Lamar S. Dubach
U Jhazz of the Home Port D & I Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
ZG Chiara-ananda Sobrinha F. de Kloet
Kampioensklasse    
1 U (CH) Luavjan's Feline D & I Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
2 U (CH) Toko Deabei B. Steltenpool
3 U (CH) Sade van Nikaron L. Wenting
4 U (CH) Rusen van Nikaron L. Wenting
Veteranenklasse    
1 U (CH) Fiona di Scottatura P. Olieman
2 U (CH) Naomi van Nikaron A van Vogelpoel-Hofman
3 U Chiara-ananda Kerrie F. de Kloet