voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

KCM 30-5-2015 Uitslagen

1415084 995272613829903 8728587683894457282 o

Groenendaeler Reuen
keurmeester mevrouw Heraly
Babyklasse
1 VB Jango des Jardins d'Ebenes E. Pillavoine
Puppyklasse
1 VB Andes de Bruine Buck C.J.H.M. van der Velde
2 B Eternity's Kwando P. de Houwer
Jeugdklasse
1 U Eternity's Jerome P. de Houwer
2 ZG Temperamental Black Titanium M. van Miltenburg
Tussenklasse
1 U Mart van de Schagerwaard D. van Neerven
Open klasse
1 U RCAC Ian de Bruine Buck M. Stroobants en F. Aertgeerts
2 U Jeu de Vie de la Terre Sauvage at Niavana J. Macandie
3 U Pavlov de Bruine Buck S. Bosch
4 U Topaz de Bruine Buck A. Neervoort
5 U Eiko Balpoa E. Camus
6 U Uran van Lana's Hof J.A.W.N. van Neerven
U Vigo de la Ferme Farouche M. van Oostveen
U Rûne's Rapsody de Bruine Buck W. Munster en M. van Miltenburg
U Irresistible Django du Moulin des Uranides P. Winkel en B. van der Harst
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U Fanouk des Jardins d'Ebenes E. Pillavoine
2 U Pavarotti Eninez Il Vero Bene Amico E. Camus en H. Dekker
3 ZG Uran Brenner di Locaco F.G. Schuurmans
Fokkersklasse
1 U Breakpoint's Tarras of Joy P. en K. Sandh
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC BOB BIS Xanova Wolf Walker J. Straeter
2 U Namour de Bruine Buck I.P.C. Verhoeven
3 U Luca de Bruine Buck J.J.T.M. van Boxtel
Groenendaeler Teven
keurmeester mevrouw Krug
Jeugdklasse
1 U No Regrets de la Maison du Bois I. Kuiper
2 U Jive of Irresistible Black S.M. Severt-Venrooy
3 U Binah van het Guitpad M.C.R. Avontuur
4 U Yazz de Bruine Buck I. Wunnink
5 U Zuperb Daybreak of Dark Brightness A. Fiks
6 ZG Zuperb Gossip of Dark Brightness A. Gelauf en E. van Aalten
Open klasse
1 U Xanova Aregrund E.J. Strobl-Leuven
2 U It's Magic of Irresistible Black A.C. Visser
3 U Munchanga's Esmee M.K. Bugel
4 ZG Layla of Foxie's Farm J. Muezers
5 ZG Sergeant Farah R.B. van den Heuvel
Fokkersklasse
1 U CAC Breakpoint's Ulthra of Nike P. en K. Sandh
2 U Xanova Black Velvet B. Robinson en T. Goode
Kampioensklasse
1U RCAC Nepal de Bruine Buck D. Spruyt en M. Vermeire en L. Vermeire
Veteranenklasse
1 U Zeres of the Two G.A. Vlot-Hoogendoorn
Laekense Reuen
keurmeester mevrouw Heraly
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC Longfiels Pure Zen C. Gerlach en A. Klein
Laekense Teven
keurmeester mevrouw Krug
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC Sheperds Dogmate Ambleve P.P. Colijn
Open klasse
1 U CAC BOB Sioux M. Blankevoort
Kampioensklasse
1 U Willemijn Fan 'e Rispinge M.S.M. Rauwerda en M. Boutkan
Mechelse Reuen
keurmeester mevrouw Heraly
Jeugdklasse
1 U Noble Man Sweet Vulcan K. van Uffelen
2 ZG Kiosan's Uncas S. Korpela
Tussenklasse
1 U CAC Klark Kent z Ostrova Baber B. Cianci en C. Purnelle
Open klasse
1 ZG Leandro v.d. Vaardekenshoeve S. Korpela
Fokkersklasse
1 U RCAC Casyka's Scrum E.A. Stammis
Kampioensklasse
1 U Disco-Sauvage du Mas de la Galandie Joenväärä Sakari
Mechelse Teven
keurmeester mevrouw Krug
Jeugdklasse
1 U Almira Will be there for you P. Roelofs
Open klasse
1 U Isell's Unni S. Korpela
Fokkersklasse
1 U RCAC Casyka's Priceless E.A. Stammis
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC BOB Loïs Lane du Hameau st Blaise B. Cianci en C. Purnelle
2 U Alcosetha's Farida E. Groothuizen
3 U Kato Sweet Vulcan Y. Corremans
Veteranenklasse
1 U Belgross Xena M. Rydell
2 U Uzes du Domaine de Vauroux M. Sigwalt
Tervuerense Reuen
keurmeester mevrouw Varlet
Babyklasse
1 VB Corsini Red Affair J. Prins
Puppyklasse
1 VB Nero of High Hesbaye R. en I. Bresseleers-van Vaeck
2 VB Nathan the Red Dragon W. Francoys
3 VB I am the boss van de Lamar A.J.E. Damhuis-Kossen
4 VB Gismo Danseur de la Rivière E. van Anrooij
VB Jina Langu Ni Ivayo K. Brökling-Dikhooff
Jeugdklasse
1 U Naylo the Red Dragon J. Versteegen
2 U Nelson Its Me di Scottatura C.A.W.J. de Jongh
3 Percy vom Egelschütz G. en M. Schürhoff
4 ZG Vasco van den Hegakker M.M.W. van Delft
ZG Pacino vom Egelschütz R. Hofmann
Tussenklasse
1 U Maestro Djaïpur v. 't Groenveld J.L.A.M. van Nieuwenhoven
2 U Jina Langu Ni Haiky E.C.M. Dumee
3 U Wizard Razou de Conte de Fée A.M. Smolders en R. Smolders
Open klasse
1 U High Clearings Maestro G. Moerman en J.L. Vandenbemden
2 U Casyka's Riddle N. Loots en M. van der Linden
3 U Fangio du Bois de Tôt R. en I. Bresseleers-van Vaeck
4 U Corsini Paco R. en I. Bresseleers-van Vaeck
U Kwando von der Feldstiege V. en A. Heyer
U Chiara-Ananda Solon C. van Nimwegen
U Hachi van de Lamar W.G.J.M. Tankink
U Thierry van Nikaron N. Visch
U Shivar van de Ollandse Werf A.M.W. Groenen-van Cranenbroek
U Ursus van Nikaron L.H.M. Wenting
U van de Pillendijk Kampihe R. Blockx
U Vox Razou de Conte de Fée A. Hamwijk
ZG Blue Dodge Nitro van Moned L.M. Peeters en R. Huibers
ZG Hautesse All Or Nothing L.M. Peeters en R. Huibers
ZG Sezanne Frozon Moon J.R. Fowler en K.M. Mancey
G Sandor Emiko La Tervura W.J.M. Epping
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U van de Pillendijk Krypton A. de Maayer
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC BOB High Clearings Harley R. en I. Bresseleers-van Vaeck
2 U RCAC Fantome du Bois de Tôt R.J.M.A. Bevers
3 U van de Pillendijk Jambon E.A. Stammis en A. de Maayer
4 U Newton vom Egelschütz R. Hofmann
U Flash Tjinta from Faya's Home R. van Deenen en P. Verhoef
Veteranenklasse
1 U Cäsarborg's Foxy Johnnie R.J.M.A. Bevers
Tervuerense Teven
keurmeester mevrouw ten Cate
Babyklasse
1 B Nova I. Meulman
2 B Glimbi's Gabriella v. Ginger H.L. Versnel en S. Cöhrs
Puppyklasse
1 VB I'm That Girl van de Lamar T.W.S. Louwers en K.C.S. van Zanten
2 VB I am me van de Lamar M. de Wilde
3 VB La Digue des Oisons Nougat D. Oosterbos-Vandebuerie
4 B Jina Langu Ni Ice C.E.G. Bloos
5 B Jina Langu Ni Iluh I.J. Verwoed
6 B Noxana the Red Dragon R. Krans
Jeugdklasse
1 U Corsini Danaerys Durgae R. Milleman en E. Milleman
2 U IJssel van Moned M. Blankevoort
3 U Casyka's Velvet E.A. Stammis
4 U Xadé Phoenix de Conte de Fée A.M. Smolders en R.J.W. Smolders
5 ZG Belle van den Hegakker S.A. van Westerop
6 ZG Bibi van Haika's Huus F. van Ligten
7 ZG Britt van Haika's Huus C. Piëst-van Wijngaarden
Tussenklasse
1 U Yes Oh So Nice of Dark Brightness G.M. Labee-Bak
2 ZG Nora Esprit van 't Groenveld H.F. van Stel en A.M. van Stel
Open klasse
1 U CAC Sezanne Canis Lupus K. Brown en G. Godfrey
2 U Florence van de Lamar J.J.M. Bubach en S. Dubach
3 U Grimmendans Hamika D. en I. Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
4 U Jonacara di Scottatura A.M.H.C. Vorstenbosch
U Hautesse All You Can Dream L.M. Peeters en R. Huibers
U Love me tender van de Lamar H.L. Versnel en B. Cremonini
U Geraya von der Feldstiege J.M. van der Linden
U Creme de la Creme of Greatest Passion S. Ravalico
ZG Uyouky van Nikaron J.W. Töpfer-Zwaan
ZG Amazing Amice v. Patou's Legend J. Kuypers en H. Kuypers-Gerrtisen
ZG Gentle the Mystic Angel C.A.K. Schraven
ZG Tyboki's Lhinn M.I.C. van den Broeke
Fokkersklasse
1 U RCAC Corsini Escada A. Mclaren en J.L. Vandenbemden
2 U Breakpoint's Umbra of Nike P. en K. Sandh
3 U Jhazz of the Home Port D. en I. Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
4 U Whiper Razou de Conte de Fée A.M. Smolders en R. Smolders
U Christy Danseur de la Rivière E. van Antooij
Kampioensklasse
1 U Falowne van de Hoge Laer R. Milleman en E. Milleman
2 U Luavjan's Feline D. en I. Vanpottalsberghe-Goffin
Veteranenklasse
1 U Amazing Savannah S. Ravalico
2 U Ultra van Moned M. Blankevoort
3 U Marley v. 't Roemah Andjing K. Brökling-Dikhooff