voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

Uitslagen Winner 13-12-2015

nvbh logo trans

Keurmeester P. Koning-Stern Hanf
Groenendaeler Reuen
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC Byron de Bruine Buck J. en E. Strik
2 U Andes de Bruine Buck C.J.H.M. v.d. Velde-Wijnands
Tussenklasse
G Temperamental Black Thrain M.C.G. v.d. Steeg
Open klasse
1 U CAC/CACIB Topaz de Bruine Buck A. Neervoort
Groenendaeler Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC Rumour Has It of Dark Brightness H.E. Rietmeier en G.E.M. Klomp
2 ZG Binah van 't Guitpad M.C.R. Avontuur
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Inca de Bruine Buck A.M.P.M. Roozen
2 U RCACIB Kitou's Dream Athene T. Borge
Laekense Teven
Pupyklasse
1 VB Sheperds Dogmate Earth and Fire P. Hermans en J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
Open klasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Flame of Passion da Casa Mont'Alves R. Alves Monteiro
Kampioensklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB Sheperds Dogmate Bugatti Veyron P. Hermans en J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
2 U Willemijn Fan 'e Rispinge M.S.M. Rauwerda en M. Boutkan
Mechelse Reuen
Open klasse
1 U Milan v.d. Vaardekenshoeve S. van Hamme en S. Redant
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 U RCAC Joe v.d. Vaardekenshoeve S. van Hamme
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Casyka's Scrum E.A. Stammis
2 U Disco-Sauvage du Mas de la Galandie M. Sigwalt-Joenvaara
Mechelse Teven
Babyklasse
1 VB Puma's home Coco Chanel G.R. Tjong a Hung
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC Casyka's Xaviera E.A. Stammis
Tussenklasse
1 U Almira Will be There for You P. Roelofs
Open klasse
1 U CAC/CACIB Mila-Lady Sweet Vulcan S. Gerritsen
Veteranenklasse
1 U Uzes Domaine de Vauroux J. Sigwalt
Tervuerense Reuen
Puppyklasse
1 VB Twist and Shout of Dark Brightness C. Wennink Stomhorst
Jeugdklasse
1 U Corsini Red Affair J. Prins
2 U Phoenix J'adore di Scottatura P.T. Rietkerk
3 ZG Jina Langu Ni Ivayo K. Brökling
Tussenklasse
1 U O'Jay di Scottatura J. Hoekstra
Open klasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Gitan des Gardiens de Cocagne J. Lefever en K. Lefever-Jonckheere
2 U Lithium van Moned I. de Vries
3 U Rodin van Moned M. Blankevoort
4 U Hachi van de Lamar W.G.J.M. Tankink
ZG Jarco van 't Hof Naddan G. Busseniers
Kampioensklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB French Kiss van Moned with Domburg D. Jonas en M.A. Sargeant en L. Collins
2 U Kaz di Scottatura J.G.M. van Mol
Tervuerense Teven
Jeugdklasse
1 U IJssel van Moned M. Blankevoort
2 U I'm That Girl van de Lamar T.W.S. Louwers en K.C.S. van Zanten
3 U Joy the Mystic Angel W.A. en A.C. van Vogelpoel-Hofman
4 U Jina Langu Ni Ice C.E.G. Bloos
Tussenklasse
1 U Casyka's Velvet E.A. Stammis
2 U Brilliant Blush v Patou's Legend S. Bestebreur
Open klasse
1 U CAC/CACIB Temperamental Versailles M.C.G. v.d. Steeg en H. v. Blerk
2 U RCACIB In Bloom van Moned M. Blankevoort
3 U Temperamental Ufairyh M.C.G. v.d. Steeg
4 U Jonacara di Scottatura C. Vorstenbosch
U Tyboki's Lhinn M.I.C. van den Broeke
U Hautesse All You Can Dream Of L.M. Peeters en R. Huibers
U Lamira v. t'Guitpad W. Grosman

nvbh logo trans