voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

Uitslagen KCM Venlo 21-5-2016

nvbh logo trans

keurmeester J. Macandie
Groenendaeler Reuen
Jeugdklasse
1 U Blizard de Bruine Buck F.R. Coffa
2 U Capi de Bruine Buck J. en T. van Tiem
3 U Casyka's Yano E.A. Stammis
Tussenklasse
1 U RCAC Byron de Bruine Buck J. en E. Strik
2 U Eternity's Kwando P. de Houwer
3 U Andes de Bruine Buck C. van der Velde
Open klasse
1 U Ian de Bruine Buck M. Stroobants en F. Aertgeerts
2 U Haiky des Gardiens de Cocagne A. Buchart
3 U Eternity's Jerome P. de Houwer
4 U Pavlov de Bruine Buck S. Bosch
5 U Boremir de Bâton Tiroir G.J.A.M. Kurvers
6 U Mart van de Schagerwaard J.A.W.N. van Neerven
7 U Stefnic's Al Capone M. Scheve
8 U Uran van Lana's Hof J.A.W.N. van Neerven
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 ZG Incredible Feeling of Jet Black A. Szigetvári
2 ZG Pavarotti Eninez Il Vero Bene Amico H. Dekker
Fokkersklasse
1 U Kadour of the Smarty Spirit L. en S. Glibert-Moreau
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC BOB Topaz de Bruine Buck A. Neervoort
2 U Luca de Bruine Buck J.J.T.M. van Boxtel
3 U Black Obdisian Astor G. Mustó
Veteranenklasse
1 U Krazy Mr Mambo of Dark Brightness I. Wunnink
Groenendaeler Teven
keurmeester S. Dubach
Jeugdklasse
1 U Fiery Mano Comme un Reve Noir A. Pálfalviné Vig
2 U Mirribandi Roulette B. Robinson en T. Goode
3 U Benthe de Bruine Buck T. Roozen
4 U Rumour Has It of Dark Brightness H.E. Rietmeier en R. Klomp
U Paris van Labayo B. Steltenpool
ZG Gisele Bundchen of Karo's Triangle F.R. Geerts
Tussenklasse
1 U Binah van het Guitpad M. Avontuur
Open klasse
1 U RCAC Abiogenesis Calea H. en M. Fischer-Matzner
2 U No Regrets de la Maison du Bois I. Kuiper en T. Borghans
3 U Yazz de Bruine Buck I. Wunnink
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC Toscane de Bruine Buck A.M.C. Roozen-Smetsers
Veteranenklasse
1 U Original Gaja of Dark Brightness A.M.T. Gelauf en S. Vermeulen
Laekense Reuen
keurmeester S. Dubach
Kampioensklasse
1 U Longfields Pure Zen C. Gerlach en A. Klein
Laekense Teven
keurmeester S. Dubach
Jeugdklasse
1 U RCAC Génial Miracle Joli de Feja J. Vis
2 U Sheperds Dogmate Earth and Fire J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC BOB Sheperds Dogmate Bugatti Veyron J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
Mechelse Reuen
keurmeester J. Macandie
Tussenklasse
1 U CAC Noble Man Sweet Vulcan K. van Uffelen
Open klasse
G Big-Benton v. Roosfaya J. Vunderink
Mechelse Teven
keurmeester J. Macandie
Fokkersklasse
1 U CAC BOB Casyka's Troela E.A. Stammis
Tervuerense Reuen
keurmeester J. Andersson
Babyklasse
1 VB Orion of the Smart Spirit L. en S. Glibert-Moreau
2 B Corsini Intermezzo G. Moerman en J.L. VandenBemden
Puppyklasse
1 VB Casyka's Atka R. Bevers
2 VB Elevation v. Moned R. Bevers
3 B Saphir Dog Arabat H. Pol en H. Holsbrink
Jeugdklasse
1 U Corsini Red Affair J. Prins
2 ZG Orso di Luca of the Smart Spirit R. Brachotte
3 ZG Bohdinyard of Axewood Home C.G. Douma
4 ZG Jet Black Kaffee Mokka V. Kövér
Tussenklasse
1 U Corsini Notorious J. Smith
2 U Pacino vom Egelschütz R. Hofmann
3 U Nielson the Red Dragon G. en A. de Haas-van Otten
4 U Peddington vom Egelschütz D. Brand
5 U Percy vom Egelschütz G. en M. Schürhoff
Open klasse
1 U CAC Grimmendans Nayko E. Wellecan
2 U High Clearings Maestro G. Moerman en J.L. VandenBemden
3 U Nelson Its Me di Scottatura C.A.W.J. de Jongh
4 U Hachi van de Lamar W.G.J.M. Tankink
5 U Thierry van Nikaron N. Visch
6 U Taco van Nikaron A. Zimmerer
7 U Ontario Blue vom Egelschütz D. Herkenhoff
8 ZG Odin vom Egelschütz D. Brand
9 ZG Sezanne Frozon Moon J.R. Fowler en K.M. Mancey
Fokkersklasse
1 U Ursus van Nikaron L.H.M. Wenting
Kampioensklasse
1 U RCAC Jambon van de Pillendijk E.A. Stammis en A. de Maayer
2 U Kwando von der Feldstiege V. en A. Heyer
3 U Montego Blue vom Egelschütz D. Herkenhoff
4 U Eye Catcher The Mystic Angel W.A.R. Verbakel en R. Verbakel
5 U Flash Tjinta from Faya's Home R. van Deenen en P. van Deenen-Verhoef
6 U Wizard Razou de Conte de Fée A.M. en R. Smolders
7 U Newton vom Egelschütz R. Hofmann
Veteranenklasse
1 ZG Blue Dodge Nitro v. Moned L.M. Peeters
Tervuerense Teven
keurmeester T. Nallin
Babyklasse
1 VB Xana Nisha-Blue Ocean von Frankental A. Müller
Puppyklasse
1 VB Casyka's Adinda J. en S. Jouannet
2 VB Angel of Harlem v. Moned M. Blankevoort
3 VB Oona 't Hof Samarkande L. en S. Glibert-Moreau
VB Love Paris B.C.M. Lorne
Jeugdklasse
1 U Sezanne Fleur De Diva K.A. Brown en G.P. Godfrey
2 U Joy the Mystic Angel A.C. en W. A. van Vogelpoel-Hofman
3 U Sezanne Fou Dèlle K. Zimmermann
4 ZG Noa Fay From Faya's Home G.M. en G. Kuiters-Bergsma
ZG Jet Black Khloe V. Kövér
Tussenklasse
1 U RCAC Corsini Charisma A. McLaren en E. McDonald
2 U La Digue des Oisons Nougat D. Oosterbos en V. Vandebuerie
Open klasse
1 U CAC BOB BIS Grimmendans Kenzy F. Aertgeerts
2 U In Bloom v. Moned M. Blankevoort
3 U Casyka's Quality Girl E.A. Stammis
4 U Gwen de la Jetée G.M. Kuiters-Bergsma
5 ZG Geraya von der Feldstiege J.M. van der Linden
Fokkersklasse
1 U Corsini Chanel A. McLaren
2 U Moët van de Pillendijk A. de Maayer
3 U Sezanne Valentina K. Brown en G. Godfrey
4 ZG Blow me a Kiss v. Moned M. Blankevoort
Kampioensklasse
1 U Whisper Razou de Conte de Fée A.M. en R. Smolders
2 U Kaja vom Egelschütz A. Müller
Veteranenklasse
1 U Nova Mojo v. Moned M. Blankevoort