voor alle Belgische Herder liefhebbers

2016

Uitslagen Winner Amsterdam 11-12-2016

nvbh logo trans

 

Keurmeester B von Schedin
Groenendaeler Reuen
Open klasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB Andes de Bruine Buck C.J.H.M. v.d. Velde-Wijnands
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Luca de Bruine Buck J.J.T.M. van Boxtel
Groenendaeler Teven
Babyklasse
1 VB Gala de Bruine Buck S. Bosch
Veteranenklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB Original Gaja of Dark Brightness A.M.T. Gelauf
Laekense Teven
Babyklasse
1 VB Partez Pas Sans Moi d'Eroudur J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
Tussenklasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB Sheperds Dogmate Earth and Fire J.T.I. Hermans-Janssen
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB Chanelleke fan é Rispinge G. Atema-van den Handel
Mechelse Reuen
Puppyklasse
1 VB Desperado v.h. Eldenseveld G.J.R. van de Parren
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC BOB Baila Will Be There For You
2 ZG Oumi L. Taverniers
3 ZG Puma's Home Coco Chanel G.R. Tjong a Hung
Mechelse Teven
Gebruikshondenklasse
1 ZG Hathena Dite Hera R. Fontaine
Tervuerense Reuen
Jeugdklasse
1 U Quin de Pedra Lume J. Mulders-Boers
2 U Hexen House Hrisk A.H.J. Schreurs
3 U Rebel J'adore di Scottatura A.K.A. Hermans
4 ZG Bohdinyard of Axewood Home C.G. Douna en R. Driest
Tussenklasse
1 ZG Origi the Red Dragon K. Verbist
Open klasse
1 U RCAC/RCACIB Pocatello J'adore di Scottatura E.G.M. Kalle en A.P. Kalle-Veenings
2 ZG Phoenix J'adore di Scottatura P.T. Rietkerk
Kampioensklasse
1 U CAC/CACIB BOB French Kiss v. Moned D. Jones en M.A. Sargeant en L. Collins
2 U Lex the Red Dragon K. Verbist
Veteranenklasse
1 U Blue Dodge Nitro v. Moned L.M. Peeters
Tervuerense Teven
Puppyklasse
1 VB Hautesse Catch Me If You Can L.M. Peeters en R. Huibers
Jeugdklasse
1 U CAC Domburg Because I Can Lebeau S. Smith en L. Collins
2 U RCAC Grimmendans Poshita D. Spruyt
3 U Sensi Djaïpur van 't Groenveld J.E. Everts
4 ZG Rivkah J'adore di Scottatura S.M. du Chatinier
Tussenklasse
1 U CACIB Rani Esprit van 't Groenveld R. Bevers
Open klasse
1 ZG Pascha J'adore di Scottatura E. Breukelman
2 ZG Hautesse All You Can Dream Of L.M. Peeters en R. Huibers
3 ZG El Diva Razou van 't Groenveld L.M. Peeters en R. Huibers
Kampioensklasse
1 ZG J'adore di Scottatura W.M. van Deijl